Park Place [Park Avenue & 42nd Street to Park Row]
Park Row [Park Row to Prince Street]
Broadway - Trinity Church [Broadway & Rector Street to Broadway & Ann Street]
Park Street and Reade Street [Park Row to Prince Street]
Cherry Street [Central Park West to Coenties Slip]
Battery. U.S. Barge Office [Amsterdam to Battery Place.]
Broadway - City Hall Park [Broadway & City Hall to Broadway & Mail Street]
Fifth Avenue and Madison Square [Fifth Avenue, 23rd Street to 39th Street]
Central Park [Broome Street through Central Park]
Reade Street and Park Street [Reade Street to Suffolk Street]
Collect Pond [Collect Pond to Fulton Street]
Broadway and 26th Street [Broadway & 26th Street to Broadway & 42nd Street]
Second Trinity Church -1788-1839 [Broadway & Rector Street to Broadway & Ann Street]
Fourth Avenue and 17th Street [Fourth Avenue to Fifth Avenue & 21st Street]
West 58th Street [43rd Street to 60th Street]
Old Slip [Market Street to Park Avenue & 41st Street]
Beekman St. [Baxter Street to Broad Street.]
Broadway and Madison Square [Broadway & 12th Street to Broadway & Madison Square]